Direction et personnels

Equipes pédagogiques

Allemand

ENZ Florian

Anglais

ANTONINI Agnes
AOURAGH Hajar
BORTHWICK Maggie                                             
DULONG Jérôme                                                         
JOLY Caroline                                                             
MATAS Rodolphe                                                       
MONDY Cyril                                                           
RUGGERI Ingrid                                                 
SARRAUTE Myriam                                                 
SOULIER Aurore                                                               
TAIR Djamila

Biochimie Biologie

BLIVET CAZOTTES Jocelyne
FERRAZ Sébastien

Documentation

MAINHAGUET Johana
SCHNEIDER Maude

Économie-Gestion

BALLESTER Eric
BANGA EBO’O Blandine
BAUDY Stéphane
BERA Amélie
BERNARD Pascal
BOE MARIBON Nathalie
CHARLET Emilie
D’ANTIN Sophie                                                  DAGUERRE Jean-Baptiste
DARENGOSSE Valérie
DUPUIS Sylvie
FOURCADE Nathalie
GARIN DE SOUSA Valérie
GARLANTEZEC Joëlle
GOUWY Pascale
GUILLAUME Didier
HERPIN Amélie
LABROSSE Véronique
LAFITTE Marina
MORA Martine
MORA Sophie
ROSA Aude

EPS

BAPTIFOY Bruno
COUDROY Clément
FAJOLE Michel
GUARDIA Eric
ROUMEGOUX Bruno

Espagnol

DUCAMP Sarah
ELICHIRY Dominique
GILLET Sarah
LARTIGUE-DROUET Sylvie
LASSARTESSE-DARJO Katia
PALENCIA GONZALEZ Cécilia
BARBERO GARCIA Rafael
SOURIGUES Angeline

Histoire-Géographie

CUSSAC Gilles
DURIEUX Laurence
FOURQUET Fabrice
LAMARQUE Brigitte
LAMOTHE Florence
MAILLARD Robert
TOPALOV Todor
VERGON Marie

Lettres Classiques

BLAIN Tifenn
LAMARQUE Martine

Lettres Modernes

ANCIAUX Nelly
BIEDMA Sabine
CASSAGNE Marie-Pierre
DAUMALLE Audrey
FUENTES Evelyne
GERARD LASKOWSKI Magali
JAUBERT Nathalie
LESGOURGUES Nathalie
LOUNIS Christiane

Mathématiques

AVARGUES Valérie
BIZ Pascal
BONNEAU Pierre
CAMPAN Jean-Luc
CASASSUS Pierre Jean
CASTETS Jean-Pierre
CHARBONNIER Yvan
COUSSEMACKER Jean-Michel
DEYCARD Gilles
DUCHESNE Christine
DUMONTEIL Arnaud
LASSALLE Christophe

Philosophie

GUYARD Nicolas
LACOMBE Stéphane                                                RAFFET Jérémy
TAPIA Louise

Sciences Physiques et Chimiques

BATS Pauline
BERNARD Françoise
CANU Florence
CASTET Eric
DUCLOS Arnaud
EYQUEM Damien
LAMAIGNERE Olivier
TANGUY LE JOSSEC Marielle
VIAU Pierre

Sciences Économiques et Sociales

BERTHEOL François
CHOUZENOUX Iban
MANSUY Valérie
PASTOL Erwan

Sciences et Techniques Médico-sociales

DESPUJOLS Martine
DUCOM Nadège
PINAUD Marlène
POUBLAN Gisèle

Sciences de la Vie de la Terre

ARTERO Anne
BASTROT Bertrand
BAUR Colette
HOURCADE Gérald
LOIACONO Delphine
PROTTI Stéphane
RENARD Sylvie

Assistants de Langues

MARTINEZ ACEBO Elisa

Personnels de laboratoire

DUFAU Corinne
DELFOSSE Sabine
MONTEIL Jocelyne
ROBERT Danièle

Assistants de vie scolaire

CAPDEDON Jennifer                                           
GIRAULT Jessica
LANCHIER Valérie
LANSARD Lise
MAILLARD Evelyne
TRABELSI Cassandre